?

Log in

 
 
10 October 2017 @ 07:24 pm
Friends Only  




Made by: (leemonmiky)




Comment me.
And you'll be added.
Simple as that.

:D

; Summerellla

 
 
Current Mood: amused
Current Music: "Rising Sun"- TVXQ
 
 
 
(Anonymous) on October 10th, 2007 11:47 pm (UTC)
I'll add you when I make an account!
Summer: Nandosummerella on October 31st, 2007 10:34 pm (UTC)
Alright.
I'm always up for new friends.
;D
Bring on the trumpets!: 'Ello wormgothic_veils on October 12th, 2007 01:01 am (UTC)
'ello! I saw you added me, so I thought I'd say hi and stuff.

Also much love for the Andrew Garfield icon!
Summer: Jacksummerella on October 12th, 2007 07:18 pm (UTC)
Well thanks for adding me back!
& Thanks.
I love Andrew Garfield.
:D
Aberrant Cliché: [NC] nekkid torsoaberrantcliche on October 25th, 2007 11:15 am (UTC)
Hi! You had added my layout-testing journal 18_27_3, but there's nothing to see there. (How did you find it anyway?)

Do you want to become friends with my real account instead? XD

Oh, I love Noel Clarke and Freema Agyeman too ♥
Summer: Smith and Jonessummerella on October 25th, 2007 10:47 pm (UTC)
Lol. I don't even know.
But sure, I'll add your real account instead!
I'm always glad to meet other Freema and Noel fans!
:D
lost_in_fiction: TRS Handslost_in_fiction on October 30th, 2007 04:14 pm (UTC)
You friended me... can I friend you back? lol
Summer: Smith and Jonessummerella on October 31st, 2007 10:33 pm (UTC)
Yea, of course.
I love meeting new DW fans.
Specailly Frank/Martha shippers.
machine2000 on November 15th, 2007 08:17 pm (UTC)
hello!
hi there! thanks for the add, i must've made quite an impression. see ya later mate!
Summer: Smith & Jonessummerella on November 15th, 2007 11:43 pm (UTC)
Re: hello!
Yea.
I really liked the manips you made, so I thought I'd add you!
Add me back?
machine2000 on November 17th, 2007 09:56 am (UTC)
Re: hello!
aw! you are a dear! of course i added a lovely person like you! hear from you soon XD
over and over like a robot you gohamaya on November 17th, 2007 11:42 pm (UTC)
oh, dont mind me
I'm the owner of the Itachi fanlisting randomly dropping by, lol. I see you like Muse, I LOVE Muse ^^

Cheers :)
Summer: Kakashisummerella on November 18th, 2007 02:27 am (UTC)
Re: oh, dont mind me
Hey!
Really? That's cool. I love Naruto. lol.
As well as Muse!
Well I added you!
Add me back?
over and over like a robot you gohamaya on November 18th, 2007 08:33 pm (UTC)
Re: oh, dont mind me
Of course :)
(Deleted comment)
Summer: Emmasummerella on November 24th, 2007 05:22 pm (UTC)
Hey Pang!

Thank you for adding me back. I just saw that you were a big HP fan like me, so I added you.
Hope we can be friends! ;)

<3 Summer
(Deleted comment)
Summer: Rachelsummerella on November 24th, 2007 05:53 pm (UTC)
Awh. Thank you! ^^
I love meeting new HP fans!
Specially R/Hr shippers! ;)

Yes, I really liked OOTP.
Can't wait to get the DVD.
& I agree with you on the canon thing.
(Deleted comment)
Summer: Johnsummerella on November 24th, 2007 06:15 pm (UTC)
Yea, R/Hr is great!

Now I can't wait to get the DVD. lol.
I think they're just the cutest thing ever!
They're sooo cute together.

(Deleted comment)
Summer: Emmasummerella on November 24th, 2007 06:29 pm (UTC)
Awww I know, it's so sweet.
I'm so glad they're meant to be together, rather than Hr/H or something like that.
(Deleted comment)
Summer: Blair & Chucksummerella on November 24th, 2007 06:57 pm (UTC)
Yea I understand what you are saying.
It seems that many people just don't understand that JKR made them just friends and nothing more.

No. I actually haven't.
That's the only one I haven't gotten to yet.
Been way to busy with school.
Have you read it?
(Deleted comment)
Summersummerella on November 24th, 2007 09:07 pm (UTC)
Haha, Okay.
Thanks.
;)
in the land of Rainy's dreamsrainysakura on December 4th, 2007 01:16 am (UTC)
I want to send you message but it doesnt work T_T

I'm sorry to say that I rejected your joining membership to eternalyunjae T__T I have reasons for this. Please read this post http://community.livejournal.com/eternalyunjae/304.html?mode=reply before joining. Thank you for your interest joining the comm *hugs*
Summer: Naota & Mamimi [FLCL]summerella on December 5th, 2007 12:40 am (UTC)
So sorry I was so carless about that.
I'll go and comment now.
;)
camilahoop on December 17th, 2007 09:29 pm (UTC)
Hi you!
Crossing my slightly fat fingers to be added! lol
Nice profile, I just can't believe you support Liverpool! Well, I guess I'm always trying to turn everybody into Chelsea supporters, but that's me. :D
;**
Summer: Ron and Hermione [Harry Potter]summerella on December 18th, 2007 03:30 pm (UTC)
Hey!
Thanks, of course I'll add you!
I'm always looking for new football friends! ;)
So you like Chelsea? That's cool. ^_^ I like anything to do with soccer/football! lol.
camilahoop on December 19th, 2007 02:30 pm (UTC)
Yeah, I do! One of my favourite hobbies is to grab an apple, sit on my bed (it really is sit) and watch a football match, but it has be to Chelsea's. Even though I have lots of clubs to admire here in Brazil, my heart truly belongs to Chelsea. :D
Summer: Fernando Torressummerella on December 19th, 2007 09:03 pm (UTC)
Hmmm.
I shall watch them just for you! lol.
Maybe I'll become a fan of them too! ^_^

Kristen: DW: The Doctor is backzerohundred on December 29th, 2007 06:22 am (UTC)
Hey, I noticed we have a lot of common interests, so I wondered if you wanted to be friends? :)
Summersummerella on December 29th, 2007 11:26 pm (UTC)
Oh yea we do!
So sure. ;)
I'll add you right now.
(Anonymous) on January 12th, 2008 09:58 am (UTC)
Love!
Make peace, not war!
Summersummerella on January 14th, 2008 12:18 pm (UTC)
Re: Love!
I wouldn't want it any other way!
^_^
Liidancerinpink09 on January 7th, 2009 08:05 am (UTC)
hi! saw ur comment at the7real and got interested hehe.

hope you dont think im stalking or anything like that! but you're a fan of Big Bang isit? im like NUTS about them.

:)
Summer: TOPsummerella on May 7th, 2009 01:56 am (UTC)
Hi!!
Sorry I didn't get back to you sooner.
I really love Big Bang too so I love meeting other fans. :)
Liidancerinpink09 on May 7th, 2009 11:39 am (UTC)
hey!
wow i was really surprised to see ur comment.

anw, i've shifted.
to bbbongielicious for more BB goodness! ^^